Alumni

Name School
Victoria Read Hampton Wick Infant and Nursery School
Tina Harvey Perseid
Theresa Aanonson St Luke's Primary School
Susan Holt Gipsy Hill Federation
Stephen Hall Orchard Primary School
Stephen Davies Lampton School
Siobhan Fehim Shoreditch Park Primary School
Simon Assig Crawford
Scott Palmer Rosendale Primary School
Sarah Gorbutt Brindishe Green School
Rushma McLaren Ashmole Primary
Reena Shah Kingsbury Green Primary School
Rebecca Shelley Ridgeway Primary School and Nursery
Rebecca Carver Ark Conway
Rachel Mardenborough Crowland Primary School
Rachel Davie Orchard Primary School
Rachel Blake Whiteheath School
Peter Weal Brandlehow Primary
Penny Smith Shoreditch Park Primary School
Pat Wood Eversley Park School
Ori Dalton Lakenham Primary School
Nichola West Isaac Newton Academy
Ms Maria Noone St Philomena’s Catholic High School for Girls
Mike Bates Lampton School
Michael Ribton Ark Burlington Danes
Melissa Barrowcliffe Marlborough Primary School
Melisha Trotman Crowland Primary School
Maxine Anderson Pickhurst Academy
Martinet Ackermann Jessop Primary School
Mark Pritchard Ark Burlington Danes
Maggie Gosling St Joseph's Camden
Lynne Dando Pickhurst Academy
Lynda Walker Oak Lodge
Lorraine Johnson Hallsville Primary School
Lois Osbourne Ark Conway
Lisa Hunt Avenue Primary Academy
Leanne Abbott-Jones Isaac Newton Academy
Laura Wynne Kingsbury Green Primary School
Laleh L Laverick Gipsy Hill Federation
Kevin Hogston Collis Primary
Keri Edge Hallsville Primary School
Kenneth Baffoe Jessop Primary School
Kate Atkins Rosendale Primary School
Julia Drowdowskij Marlborough Primary School
Jonathan Smith Ridgeway Primary School and Nursery
John Paul Gentry Marshgate Primary School
Joanne Hamill Oaks Park High School
Joann Morris Phoenix
Jane Way Collis Primary
James Grimsby North Wootton Primary School
Jackie Philpott Highfield Junior School
Helen Tyler St Joseph's Camden
Heidi Johnson Paul Hampton Wick Infant and Nursery School
Hayley Cameron Avenue Primary
Ginny D’odorico Oak Lodge
Gillian Roberts Kingswood Primary School
Gary Smith St Michael’s Catholic College
Flora Georgiou Eversley Park School
Fiona Copeland Perseid
Felicity Corcoran St Michael’s Catholic College
Ewan Marshall Coldfall Primary
Evelyn Davies Coldfall Primary
Ellen Loughnan Brandlehow Primary
Elizabeth Jackson Marshgate Primary School
Dr Sophie Cabral St Philomena’s Catholic High School for Girls
Diane Spalding Brindishe Lee School
David Huntingford St Luke's Primary School
Daniel Upfield Ark Atwood
Colin Douglas Oaks Park High School
Claire Bignell Avenue Primary
Christine Weaving Whiteheath School
Chris Tofallis Ashmole Primary
Avril Newman Sir William Burrough Primary
Anthony Wilson Sir William Burrough Primary
Ann Golding Highfield Junior School
Alex Clark Avenue Primary School
Woodford County High School
Grey Court School
Hall Mead
Ark Atwood
Harris Academy Chafford Hundred
Haydon School
Plashet
Ruislip High School
Aylsham High School
Bentley Wood High School
Claremont
Little Ilford High School
Loxford School
Mulberry
Swakeley’s School
Thorpe St Andrew High School
Notre Dame High School
Featherstone

subscribe to our monthly newsletter