Alumni

Secondary
Name School
Vivienne Angus Reading Girl's School
Terry Molloy Furze Platt Senior School
Tanya White Furze Platt Senior School
Siobhan Hosein Kelmscott
Samson Olusanya Christ's College
Saeed Hussain George Mitchell School
S Miller St. Joseph's College Croydon
Mhairi Lavender Reading Girl's School
Martin Lavelle Christ's College
Lynette Parvez Kelmscott
Julia Waters St. Joseph's College Croydon
Jo Dibb Reading Girl's School
Janice Howkins George Mitchell School
Howard Freed Kelmscott
Glen Brown Furze Platt Senior School
Belinda Chapple George Mitchell School
April Elsmore Christ's College
Primary
Name School
Victoria Harrall EP Collier Primary School
Sarah Steer Featherby Junior School
Robin Turner Toftwood Junior School
Ramneet Loyall Claremont Primary School
Ori Dalton Lakenham Primary School
Nikki Wilson Lakenham Primary School
Nicole Reid Thameside Primary School
Milan Stevanovic Featherby Junior School
Michelle Thomas Thameside Primary School
Mel Adams Lakenham Primary School
Laura Rodger Claremont Primary School
Kate Smith Toftwood Junior School
Justine McMinn EP Collier Primary School
Jonathan Williams North Wootton Primary School
James Grimsby North Wootton Primary School
Jack Newton Underhill School & Children's Centre
Isabel Ramsay Claremont Primary School
Ingrid Burton Thameside Primary School
Helen Wallace Thameside Primary School
Gina Newman Underhill School & Children's Centre
Diane Perry-Yates St. Mary's C of E Junior School
David Brenton Featherby Junior School
Christ Toye St. Mary's C of E Junior School
Carol Witt Featherby Junior School
Briony Bremner North Wootton Primary School
Avril Newman EP Collier Primary School
Alison Cullum St. Mary's C of E Junior School
Alison Anscomb Claremont Primary School
Alex Clark Toftwood Junior School
Programme Contributors
Name School
Mel Adams St Mary’s C of E Primary
Maria Constantinou St Mary’s C of E Primary
Laura Wynne Kingsbury Green
Julia Waters Ursuline High School
Jo Dibb Elizabeth Garrett Anderson
Jackie Valin Southfields Academy
Isabel Ramsay Bandon Hill Primary
Gina Newman Northside Primary
Christine Weaving Whiteheath Infant School
Chris Toye Wyvil Primary
Alex Clark Avenue Primary Academy

subscribe to our monthly newsletter